Neighborhood Classic 2-Tone Short Sleeve Work Shirt 2

$1,239
Size guide

Neighborhood size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like