MM6 Maison Margiela Shredded Knit Jumper

Regular price $4,850 Sale price $2,910 40% off
Size guide

MM6 Maison Margiela size guide

UK US IT FR EU JP
XX-Small203430283
X-Small403632305
Small623834327
Medium844036349
Large10642383611
X-Large12844403813
XX-Large141046424015

You Might Also Like