Gramicci Loose Tapered Ridge Pant

$1,009
Size guide

Gramicci size guide

Asia/UK Waist CM Hip Circumference CM Front Rise CM Inseam CM Hem Width CM
XX-SmallXS60-88102267117.5
X-SmallS66-941082772.518.5
SmallM72-100114287419.5
MediumL78-1061202975.520.5
LargeXL84-112126307721.5
X-LargeXXL90-1181323178.522.5

You Might Also Like