Entire Studios Heavy Boxy T-Shirt

$1,105
Size guide

Entire Studios size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Sleeve (cm) Length (cm)
XX-Small10059.524.570
X-Small114622572
Small11964.525.574
Medium124672676
Large12969.526.578
X-Large134722780
XX-Large13974.527.582

You Might Also Like