Engineered Garments Herringbone Wool Loiter Jacket

Regular price $4,409 Sale price $2,205 50% off
Size guide

Engineered Garments size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like