C.P. Company Cotton Chenille Crewneck Lens Sweater

Regular price $2,259 Sale price $1,130 50% off
Size guide

C.P. Company size guide

Chest (cm) Sleeve length from the centre of the neck (CM)
X-Small81-8682-83.5
Small87-9284-85.5
Medium93-9785.5-87
Large98-10387-89
X-Large104-10989-90.5
XX-Large110-11690.5-92
XXX-Large117-12292-93.5

You Might Also Like