Barbour Heritage + Hatfield OS Houndstooth Overshirt

$1,815
  • Barbour
  • Barbour Heritage + Hatfield OS Houndstooth Overshirt
  • Barbour
  • Barbour Heritage + Hatfield OS Houndstooth Overshirt
Size guide

Barbour size guide

Chest " Chest CM Waist CM Arm Length Cm Neck CM
X-Small34-3686-9171-7681-8437
Small36-3891-9676-8184-8638-39
Medium38-4096-10281-8686-8941-42
Large40-42102-10786-9189-9143-44
X-Large42-44107-11291-9691-9646-47
XX-Large44-46112-11796-10194-10248

You Might Also Like