Balenciaga Washed Crayon Logo Oversized Hoodie

Regular price $8,259 Sale price $4,955 40% off
Size guide

Balenciaga size guide

Label UK/US IT EU/FR JP Chest CM Waist CM
XX-Small132464209074
X-Small134484419578
Small1365046210082
Medium2385248310584
Large3405450410888
X-Large4425652511292
XX-Large5445854611696

You Might Also Like