Acne Studios Eniko Irregular Balloon T-Shirt Dress

Regular price $4,900 Sale price $3,430 30% off
Size guide

Acne Studios size guide

UK US IT FR EU JP Chest (cm) Waist (cm) Hip (cm)
XX-Small20363230172-7656-6082-84
X-Small423834323806488
Small644036345846892
Medium864238367887296
Large10844403899276100
X-Large1210464240119680104

You Might Also Like