Neighborhood Sheltech Pocket T-Shirt

$105
Size guide

Neighborhood size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small50456621
Small5347.568.522
Medium56507123
Large5952.573.524
X-Large62557625
XX-Large6557.578.526

You Might Also Like