Montane Terra Shorts

Regular price $85 Sale price $55 35% off
Size guide

Montane size guide

Chest CM Waist CM Inside Leg CM Sleeve CM
X-Small92718182
Small97768184
Medium102818186
Large107868188
X-Large112918190
XX-Large117968192
XXX-Large1221028192

You Might Also Like