Les Deux Twill Wool Overshirt

$195
Size guide

Les Deux size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small54447264
Small5645.57365
Medium58477466
Large61497667
X-Large64517868
XX-Large67538069

You Might Also Like