Studio Nicholson Sorte Peached Cotton Pleat Volume Pant

Regular price $619 Sale price $464 25% off
Size guide

Studio Nicholson size guide

EU Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Front Rise (CM) Thigh (cm) Inseam (cm)
X-Small46364535.938.569
Small4838.547.536.739.7569
Medium50415037.54169
Large5243.552.538.342.2569
X-Large54465539.143.569
XX-Large5648.557.539.944.7569

You Might Also Like