Folk Assembly T-Shirt

$95
Size guide

Folk size guide

Chest (cm) Waist (cm) Hem (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small48.547.5486923.5
Small515050.57024.5
Medium53.552.5537125.5
Large565555.57326.5
X-Large58.557.5587527.5
XX-Large616060.57728.5

You Might Also Like