Entire Studios Dem Jeans

Regular price $589 Sale price $353 40% off
Size guide

Entire Studios size guide

Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Front Rise (CM) Thigh (cm) Inseam (cm)
XX-Small7510429.56692
X-Small78107306892
Small83112317192
Medium88117327492
Large9412333.57892
X-Large101130358292
XX-Large107136368692

You Might Also Like