Dime 2-Pack Basic T-Shirts

$65
  • Dime
  • Dime 2-Pack Basic T-Shirts
  • Dime
  • Dime 2-Pack Basic T-Shirts
Size guide

Dime size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like