Diesel 2001 D-Macro Wide Leg Jeans

Regular price $299 Sale price $179 40% off
Size guide

Diesel size guide

Denim Size It/Es UK/US FR
X-Small26423238
Small27-28443440
Medium29-30463642
Large31-3248-5038-4044-46
X-Large33-3452-5442-4448-50
XX-Large36564652
XXX-Large38584854
XXXX-Large40605056

You Might Also Like