KA_YO_Prototype Parachute Trousers

Regular price $225 Sale price $146 35% off
Size guide

KA_YO_Prototype size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like