Canada Goose Chilliwack Aviator Bomber Jacket

$2,265
Size guide

Canada Goose size guide

UK/US EU/FR/IT Chest (cm) Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Sleeve (cm)
XX-Small303884-8666-6984-8682-83
X-Small324289-9171-7489-9184-85
Small344694-9776-7994-9786-87
Medium364899-10281-8499-10288-89
Large3852105-10988-91105-10990-91
X-Large4056113-11795-99113-11791-93
XX-Large4260122-127104-109122-12793-95

You Might Also Like