Universal Works Twill Beach Shorts

Regular price $130 Sale price $85 35% off
Size guide

Universal Works size guide

Waist (cm) Thigh (cm) Hem (cm) Outside Leg Front Rise (CM)
X-Small32.53024.844.528
Small3531.525.844.529
Medium37.53326.844.530
Large4034.527.84631
X-Large42.53628.847.532
XX-Large4537.529.84933
XXX-Large47.53930.84934

You Might Also Like