Nike Bubble Mini Skirt

$119
Size guide

Nike size guide

Waist (in.) Hip (in.) Height (in.)
XX-Small21.25-23.530.5-3364-68
X-Small23.5-2633-35.564-68
Small26-2935.5-38.564-68
Medium29-31.538.5-4164-68
Large31.5-34.541-4464-68
X-Large34.5-38.544-4764-68
XX-Large38.5-42.547-5064-68

You Might Also Like