Mfpen Grain Classic Trousers

Regular price £295 Sale price £207 30% off
Size guide

mfpen size guide

Waist width (cm) Full length (cm) Hem width (cm)
X-Small39.5108.626
Small41.5109.326.5
Medium43.511027
Large45.5110.727.5
X-Large47.5111.428
XX-Large49.5112.128.5

You Might Also Like