Soar Protolab Silk Vest

Regular price $1,875 Sale price $1,313 30% off
Size guide

SOAR size guide

Chest (cm) Waist (cm)
X-Small84-8966-73.5
Small89-9473.5-78.5
Medium94-9978.5-84
Large99-10484-90
X-Large104-10990-94.5
XX-Large109-11494.5-99.5

You Might Also Like