Les Deux Melange V-Neck Jumper

$1,200
Size guide

Les Deux size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small54396863
Small5640.56964
Medium58427065
Large61447266
X-Large64467467
XX-Large67487668

You Might Also Like